BCTracker

Trip Schedule

Start Time End Time Duration Headsign Direction Trip
07:09 08:12 1h 3m
71 Downtown
Southbound
Southbound
1642574
71 Downtown
08:40 09:35 55m
70 Swartz Bay Ferry Via Hwy #17
Northbound
Northbound
1642575
70 Swartz Bay Ferry Via Hwy #17
09:57 11:10 1h 13m
72 Downtown
Southbound
Southbound
1642576
72 Downtown
11:36 12:35 59m
70 Swartz Bay Ferry Via Hwy #17
Northbound
Northbound
1642577
70 Swartz Bay Ferry Via Hwy #17
12:55 13:51 56m
70 Downtown Via Hwy #17
Southbound
Southbound
1642578
70 Downtown Via Hwy #17
14:15 15:40 1h 25m
72 Swartz Bay Ferry Via Saanichton
Northbound
Northbound
1642579
72 Swartz Bay Ferry Via Saanichton
15:57 17:16 1h 19m
72 Downtown
Southbound
Southbound
1642580
72 Downtown
17:38 18:35 57m
70 Swartz Bay Ferry Via Hwy #17
Northbound
Northbound
1642581
70 Swartz Bay Ferry Via Hwy #17
18:55 19:43 48m
70 Downtown Via Hwy #17
Southbound
Southbound
1642582
70 Downtown Via Hwy #17
19:58 21:10 1h 12m
72 Swartz Bay Ferry Via Saanichton
Northbound
Northbound
1642583
72 Swartz Bay Ferry Via Saanichton
Back to Top